Explore the Latest e-Procurement Opportunities in Uk

UkTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Uk. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Uk Eprocurement Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Uk Eprocurement.

Road Vehicle Maintenance

GBT Ref No.:  148090000

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Ten571 - Aldt - Glenbryn Drive, Belfast

GBT Ref No.:  148089995

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Ten575 - Aldt - Cliftonpark Avenue

GBT Ref No.:  148089994

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Mid & East Antrim Peaceplus Local Action Plan Women`S Programme

GBT Ref No.:  148089993

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Ten718 - Corporate Website

GBT Ref No.:  148089988

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Appel d-Offres - Fourniture de Kits de Couture

GBT Ref No.:  148089984

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Legal Services Framework

GBT Ref No.:  148072651

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Collaborative Centre Enamel Panels

GBT Ref No.:  148072650

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

External Stand Alone Sculpture

GBT Ref No.:  148072648

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026