Explore the Latest e-Procurement Opportunities in Uk

UkTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Uk. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Uk Eprocurement Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Uk Eprocurement.

Post Diagnostic Support - Dementia Link Workers

GBT Ref No.:  148475229

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Pest Control Services

GBT Ref No.:  148475228

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Help to Live at Home Service for Zone 1

GBT Ref No.:  148475223

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

King's Trust Dbs and Vetting Services

GBT Ref No.:  148475222

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Ict Managed & Professional Services

GBT Ref No.:  148475221

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Window Cleaning

GBT Ref No.:  148475217

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Pan3422 - Void Property Repair, Refurbishment & Associated Works

GBT Ref No.:  148475173

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Revised Cctv Replacement Invitation to Tender

GBT Ref No.:  148475172

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Corporate Clothing and Ppe

GBT Ref No.:  148475171

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026