Explore the Latest e-Procurement Opportunities in Uk

UkTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Uk. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Uk Eprocurement Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Uk Eprocurement.

Mass Transit Framework

GBT Ref No.:  148542809

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Short Breaks Services

GBT Ref No.:  148542808

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Purchase of Tools for Leeds Building Services

GBT Ref No.:  148542807

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Revised Cctv Replacement Invitation to Tender

GBT Ref No.:  148542806

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Reactive and Planned Maintenance Services

GBT Ref No.:  148542805

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Uxbridge High School - Dynamic Market for Electricity Supply

GBT Ref No.:  148542804

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Cashless Parking

GBT Ref No.:  148542800

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Independent Sexual Violence Advisor (Isva) Service

GBT Ref No.:  148542799

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Fleet Management Services

GBT Ref No.:  148542798

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026