Explore the Latest e-Procurement Opportunities in Uk

UkTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Uk. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Uk Eprocurement Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Uk Eprocurement.

Kitchen Replacement Contract 2026-2027

GBT Ref No.:  148578217

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

UKRD01.08-DORS+ManagedServicesandHostingProcurement

GBT Ref No.:  148578216

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Creative and Content Framework (Lshw.005.2026)

GBT Ref No.:  148578210

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Bathroom Replacement Contract 2026-2027

GBT Ref No.:  148578209

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Sale of Surplus Ytterbium-Doped Fibre Laser Equipment

GBT Ref No.:  148545479

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Invitation to Tender for Learning Management System

GBT Ref No.:  148545468

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Provision of Legal Services

GBT Ref No.:  148545426

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026