Explore the Latest Expressions of Interest (EOIs) from Uk

UkTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Uk. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Uk Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Uk Government.

Sale of Surplus Ytterbium-Doped Fibre Laser Equipment

GBT Ref No.:  148545479

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Invitation to Tender for Learning Management System

GBT Ref No.:  148545468

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Provision of Legal Services

GBT Ref No.:  148545426

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Review of the Business Finance Landscape in Wales

GBT Ref No.:  148545407

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Establishment of a Welsh Fisheries Producer Organisation

GBT Ref No.:  148545396

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Food for the Soul Nutritional Intervention Pilot

GBT Ref No.:  148545384

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Min-Y-Mynydd Care Home - Flat Roof Renewal

GBT Ref No.:  148545375

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026